SFP+ 10G BIDI

Showing all 8 results

Grid style
List style
  • GOXP-BI2396-20

    Syrotech GOCP-BI2396-20 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link upto 10km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.

    Enquiry Now Download Datasheet

  • GOXP-BI3296-20

    Syrotech GOXP-Bi3296-20 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 10km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.

    Enquiry Now Download Datasheet

  • GOXP-BI2396-40

    Syrotech GOXP-BI2396-40 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 10km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.

    Enquiry Now Download Datasheet

  • GOXP-BI3296-40

    Syrotech GOXP-Bi3296-40 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 10km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.

    Enquiry Now Download Datasheet

  • GOXP-BI2396-60

    Syrotech GOXP-BI2396-60 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps, it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 60km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.

    Enquiry Now Download Datasheet

  • GOXP-BI3296-60

    Syrotech GOXP-BI3296-60 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps, it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 60km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.

    Enquiry Now Download Datasheet

  • GOXP-BI2396-80

    Syrotech GOCP-BI2396-80 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link upto 10km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.

    Enquiry Now Download Datasheet

  • GOXP-BI3296-80

    Syrotech GOCP-BI3296-80 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link upto 10km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.

    Enquiry Now Download Datasheet